COD 137.004 Categoria

RAD ISUZU – BEDFORD PICK-UP D-MAX 3.0 TD COMMON RA

Produttore Rif. (OE)
ISUZU 897333351
ISUZU 8973333510
ISUZU 8973333512
ISUZU 8973333522
ISUZU 8973333532
ISUZU 8980476740
ISUZU 8980476750
ISUZU 8980476790
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
ISUZU D-MAX I (TFR, TFS) 3.0 DiTD 4×4 (TFS85_) 96kw 2999cc da 05/2002 a 06/2012
ISUZU D-MAX I (TFR, TFS) 2.5 DiTD (TFR86_) 74kw 2499cc da 10/2002 a 06/2012
ISUZU D-MAX I (TFR, TFS) 3.0 DiTD 4×4 100kw 2999cc da 06/2003 a 06/2012