COD 110.151 Categoria

RAD FORD MONDEO IV 1.8 TDCI – 2.0 TDCI M +/-AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
FORD 1377542
FORD 1457605
FORD 1460547
FORD 1461068
FORD 1477219
FORD 1477459
FORD 1493771
FORD 1493773
FORD 1563251
FORD 1582563
FORD 1762395
FORD 6G918005AC
FORD 6G918005DB
FORD 6G918005DC
FORD 6G918005DD
FORD 7EKH8005BC
FORD 7G918005AC
FORD 7G918005AD
FORD 7G918005BB
FORD 7G918005BC
FORD 7G918005BD
VOLVO 31319064
VOLVO 31338765
VOLVO 36000797
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 110kw 1596cc da 12/2010 a
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 134kw 1596cc da 12/2010 a
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 120kw 1997cc da 12/2010 a
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 103kw 1997cc da 04/2010 a
FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 100kw 1997cc da 02/2011 a
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost 110kw 1596cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 EcoBoost 134kw 1596cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 85kw 1997cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 103kw 1997cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 120kw 1997cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III 2.0 TDCi 100kw 1997cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic 77kw 1560cc da 05/2012 a
FORD FOCUS III Tre volumi 1.6 EcoBoost 110kw 1596cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III Tre volumi 1.6 EcoBoost 134kw 1596cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III Tre volumi 2.0 TDCi 85kw 1997cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III Tre volumi 2.0 TDCi 103kw 1997cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III Tre volumi 2.0 TDCi 120kw 1997cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III Tre volumi 2.0 TDCi 100kw 1997cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 EcoBoost 110kw 1596cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 EcoBoost 134kw 1596cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 85kw 1997cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 103kw 1997cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 120kw 1997cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2.0 TDCi 100kw 1997cc da 07/2010 a
FORD FOCUS III Turnier 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic 77kw 1560cc da 05/2012 a
FORD GALAXY (WM) 2.0 TDCi 100kw 1997cc da 05/2006 a 06/2015
FORD GALAXY (WM) 1.6 TDCi 85kw 1560cc da 02/2011 a 06/2015
FORD GALAXY (WM) 2.0 107kw 1999cc da 05/2006 a 06/2015
FORD GALAXY (WM) 1.8 TDCi 74kw 1753cc da 05/2006 a 06/2015
FORD GALAXY (WM) 2.0 TDCi 96kw 1997cc da 05/2006 a 06/2015
FORD GALAXY (WM) 2.0 TDCi 103kw 1997cc da 05/2006 a 06/2015
FORD GALAXY (WM) 1.8 TDCi 92kw 1753cc da 05/2006 a 06/2015
FORD GALAXY (WM) 2.0 TDCi 85kw 1997cc da 11/2007 a 06/2015
FORD GALAXY (WM) 2.0 Flexifuel 107kw 1999cc da 05/2006 a 06/2015
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 110kw 1596cc da 12/2010 a
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 1.6 EcoBoost 134kw 1596cc da 12/2010 a
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 120kw 1997cc da 12/2010 a
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 103kw 1997cc da 02/2011 a
FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU) 2.0 TDCi 100kw 1997cc da 02/2011 a
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 100kw 1997cc da 03/2008 a 11/2012
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 4×4 100kw 1997cc da 03/2008 a 11/2012
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 103kw 1997cc da 03/2010 a 11/2012
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 4×4 103kw 1997cc da 03/2010 a 11/2012
FORD KUGA I 2.0 TDCi 4×4 120kw 1997cc da 03/2010 a 11/2012
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 TDCi 85kw 1560cc da 02/2011 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.6 Ti 92kw 1596cc da 03/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 107kw 1999cc da 03/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 74kw 1753cc da 03/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 96kw 1997cc da 03/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 103kw 1997cc da 03/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 85kw 1997cc da 11/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 107kw 1999cc da 03/2009 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 92kw 1753cc da 06/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV Tre volumi (BA7) 2.0 107kw 1999cc da 03/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV Tre volumi (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 96kw 1997cc da 03/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV Tre volumi (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 103kw 1997cc da 03/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV Tre volumi (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 85kw 1997cc da 11/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV Tre volumi (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 92kw 1753cc da 06/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV Tre volumi (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 74kw 1753cc da 03/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV Tre volumi (BA7) 1.6 TDCi 85kw 1560cc da 12/2010 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 TDCi 85kw 1560cc da 02/2011 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.6 Ti 92kw 1596cc da 03/2007 a 12/2010
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 107kw 1999cc da 03/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 74kw 1753cc da 03/2007 a 12/2012
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 96kw 1997cc da 03/2007 a 12/2012
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 103kw 1997cc da 03/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 TDCi 85kw 1997cc da 11/2007 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 2.0 Flexifuel 107kw 1999cc da 03/2009 a 01/2015
FORD MONDEO IV Turnier (BA7) 1.8 TDCi 92kw 1753cc da 06/2007 a 12/2012
FORD S-MAX (WS) 2.0 TDCi 100kw 1997cc da 05/2006 a 12/2014
FORD S-MAX (WS) 1.6 TDCi 85kw 1560cc da 02/2011 a 12/2014
FORD S-MAX (WS) 2.0 107kw 1999cc da 05/2006 a 12/2014
FORD S-MAX (WS) 2.0 TDCi 96kw 1997cc da 05/2006 a 12/2014
FORD S-MAX (WS) 2.0 TDCi 103kw 1997cc da 05/2006 a 12/2014
FORD S-MAX (WS) 1.8 TDCi 92kw 1753cc da 05/2006 a 12/2014
FORD S-MAX (WS) 2.0 TDCi 85kw 1997cc da 11/2007 a 12/2014
FORD S-MAX (WS) 2.0 Flexifuel 107kw 1999cc da 05/2006 a 12/2014
FORD S-MAX (WS) 1.8 TDCi 74kw 1753cc da 01/2007 a 12/2010