COD 110.123/A Categoria

RAD FORD FIESTA V 1.4 TDCI M +/- AC

Produttore Rif. (OE)
FORD 1141491
FORD 1152149
FORD 1206550
FORD 1214085
FORD 1214784
FORD 1221705
FORD 1325830
FORD 1325832
FORD 1359798
FORD 1430653
FORD 1897431
FORD 2S6H8005AA
FORD 2S6H8005AB
FORD 2S6H8005AC
FORD 2S6H8005AD
FORD 2S6H8005BA
FORD 2S6H8005BB
FORD 2S6H8005CA
FORD 2S6H8005CB
FORD 2S6H8K161BB
FORD 4S6H 8005 EA
FORD 4S6H8005CA
FORD 4S6H8005CB
FORD 4S6H8005FA
FORD ME4S6H8005CB
FORD Y40115200
FORD Y40215200
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
FORD FIESTA V (JH_, JD_) 1.4 TDCi 50kw 1399cc da 11/2001 a 06/2008
FORD FIESTA V Van 1.4 TDCi 50kw 1399cc da 10/2003 a 12/2010
FORD FUSION (JU_) 1.4 TDCi 50kw 1399cc da 08/2002 a 12/2012
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.4 CD 50kw 1399cc da 04/2003 a 06/2007

Prodotti alternativi