COD 107.035 Categoria

Rad. CHEVROLET/OPEL Aveo/Trax/Mokka 1.4/1.6 +/-AC 03.11-

Produttore Rif. (OE)
OPEL 1300342
OPEL 1300355
OPEL 95026325
OPEL 95298557
CHEVROLET 95316030
CHEVROLET 95460095
CHEVROLET 96460096
Marca Modello Versione Potenza Cilindrata Anno
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.8 (_76) 103kw 1796cc da 01/2013 a
OPEL MOKKA / MOKKA X (J13) 1.6 (_76) 85kw 1598cc da 06/2012 a
CHEVROLET AVEO 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T300) 1.6 85kw 1598cc da 03/2011 a
CHEVROLET AVEO Tre volumi (T300) 1.6 85kw 1598cc da 03/2011 a
CHEVROLET TRAX 1.6 85kw 1598cc da 12/2012 a
CHEVROLET TRAX 1.8 103kw 1796cc da 03/2013 a